Les Délices de Ferry

  • Shops
  • Food shop
  • Baker
  • Cake shop
  • Glacier
6, rue Jules Ferry« Les quais » Nouméa Les Quais Ferry 98800 Nouméa
Géraldine and her team invite you to enjoy their 100% home-made pastries, viennoiserie, ice creams and sandwiches.
Discover the pastries, viennoiseries, ice creams and sandwiches made with home-made bread at Délices de Ferry.

All the products are made on the premises on the 1st floor by our pastry team.
  • Service for cruise passengers
    Upon presentation of your boarding card, take advantage of the following offer: 1 sandwich or 1 quiche + 1 pastry bought = 1 free can or bottle of water.

Services

Accessible for wheelchairs with assistance
Accessible for self-propelled wheelchairs
Parking
Terrace
Wi-fi
CheckCheck
Bank/credit cardBank/credit card
CashCash
Contactless paymentContactless payment

Openings

All year

Monday
06:00 - 18:00

Tuesday
06:00 - 18:00

Wednesday
06:00 - 18:00

Thursday
06:00 - 18:00

Friday
06:00 - 18:00

Saturday
06:00 - 18:00

Sunday
07:00 - 18:00

Location

Les Délices de Ferry
6, rue Jules Ferry« Les quais » Nouméa Les Quais Ferry 98800 Nouméa
Contact Les Délices de Ferry
I would like to receive information from :
* You may at any time unsubscribe our mailing lists.

Vous disposez d'un droit d'accès, de modification, de rectification et de suppression des données qui vous concernent, (art. 34 de la loi "Informatique et Libertés" n°78-17 du 6 janvier 1978). Pour l'exercer, envoyez un mail à l'administrateur du site. Vous êtes informés que le secret des correspondances transmises sur le réseau Internet n'est pas garanti. Les informations qui vous concernent sont destinées à l'éditeur du site (cf infos légales).

Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.

Spoken languages

  • English
  • French
Updated on 30 April 2024 at 09:36
by Sud Tourisme Nouvelle-Calédonie
(Offer identifier : 6426358)
Report mistake
Report mistake
Thanks. Your message has been sent.
Une erreur est survenue lors de l'envoi du formulaire.
Close